ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt3DPending
$799,999
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,625 SqFt1/32 32Pending
$699,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,796 SqFt3DOpen 5/17 11AM-2PM
$850,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,796 SqFt1/52 52New
$850,000
- 1.17 Acres1/14 14New
$199,999
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,392 SqFt3DNew
$1,200,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,038 SqFt1/39 39Active
$575,000
- 1 Bed1 Bath756 SqFt3DPrice Dropped by $10K
$639,999
SOLD LISTINGS
$4,631,250
$4,950,000
6.4%7304 Rue Michael, La Jolla, CA 92037
MLS# 250023357SD
Listed by Sanjay Solomon of Compass

$2,850,000
$2,895,000
1.6%1023 Bayside Cove, CA 92660
MLS# 230001587SD
Listed by Izaac Urias of Coastal Premier Properties

$2,475,000
$1,000,000
147.5%2543 Walnut AVE, Venice, CA 90291
MLS# NDP2401372
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$2,010,000
$1,999,990
0.5%4600 Park Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008
MLS# 240017794SD
Listed by Nichole Quiroz of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$1,863,640
$1,999,900
6.8%2101 Timneh CT, Oceanside, CA 92057
MLS# NDP2507992
Listed by Tony Hanggie of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

$1,850,000
$1,799,000
2.8%5326 Wilshire DR, San Diego, CA 92116
MLS# PTP2201025
Listed by Kimo Quance of Keller Williams Realty

$1,850,000
$1,899,444
2.6%19803 Vista Del Otero, Ramona, CA 92065
MLS# 220013365SD
Listed by Kristine Jolly of Big Block Realty, Inc.

$1,725,000
$1,764,900
2.3%2540 1/8 Foothill Dr, Vista, CA 92084
MLS# NDP2402156
Listed by Jason Daniels of Compass

$1,660,555
$1,700,000
2.3%3642 Camino De Las Lomas, Vista, CA 92084
MLS# NDP2304299
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$1,660,000
$1,599,000
3.8%2107 Sun Valley RD, San Marcos, CA 92078
MLS# NDP2304303
Listed by Whitney Fields of Compass

$1,650,000
$1,675,000
1.5%2021 Oak Glen Dr, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2501821
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$1,575,000
$1,575,000
24640 Via Las Brisas, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
MLS# NDP2501580
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$1,525,000
$1,399,999
8.9%1145 Countrywood Ln, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2202989
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Corcoran Global Living

$1,500,000
$1,865,000
19.6%1768 Whitehall Rd., Encinitas, CA 92024
MLS# NDP2209055
Listed by Nicole Montgomery of Seabluffe Realty Inc

$1,500,000
$1,499,999
522 Garfield St, Oceanside, CA 92054
MLS# 250045777SD
Listed by Luis Garcia Reyes of Sundae Funding, Inc.

$1,496,330
$750,000
99.5%19803 Vista Del Otero, Ramona, CA 92065
MLS# NDP2307433
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$1,468,000
$1,499,999
2.1%22494 Live Oak CT, Murrieta, CA 92562
MLS# NDP2402075
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$1,450,000
$1,525,000
4.9%2073 Elevado Rd, Vista, CA 92084
MLS# NDP2509362
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$1,410,000
$1,300,000
8.5%1820 Hunsaker ST, Oceanside, CA 92054
MLS# NDP2202148
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Corcoran Global Living

$1,408,000
$1,299,999
8.3%4261 Entrada al Sol, Bonsall, CA 92003
MLS# NDP2301595
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$1,385,000
$1,399,000
1.0%704 Matagual Dr, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# 250036579SD
Listed by Cameron Harrington of Compass

$1,375,000
$1,500,000
8.3%597 Via Cantebria, Encinitas, CA 92024
MLS# NDP2507004
Listed by Kelly Howard of Compass

$1,350,700
$1,100,000
22.8%1667 Del Mar RD, Oceanside, CA 92057
MLS# NDP2202007
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Corcoran Global Living

$1,350,000
$1,200,000
12.5%1113 Countrywood Lane, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2203476
Listed by Vicki Urzetta of Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,349,900
$1,349,900
1895 Laurel RD, Oceanside, CA 92054
MLS# PTP2507296
Listed by Deborah See of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$1,346,875
$1,425,000
5.5%27119 Calle De Encinas Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082
MLS# NDP2410361
Listed by Pat Camerena of First Team Real Estate

$1,325,000
$1,350,000
1.9%813 Hamilton Ln, Fallbrook, CA 92028
MLS# 250020301SD
Listed by Mike Chiesl of Real Broker

$1,315,000
$1,300,000
1.2%1410 Belleaire ST, Oceanside, CA 92054
MLS# NDP2200988
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Corcoran Global Living

$1,300,000
$1,375,000
5.5%1743 Wolverine Way, Vista, CA 92084
MLS# NDP2502138
Listed by Karen Matsukevich of Stubbs Real Estate, Inc.

$1,275,000
$1,199,000
6.3%405 S. Barnwell, Oceanside, CA 92054
MLS# 240002067SD
Listed by Bryce Carrier of Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,265,000
$1,000,000
26.5%4024 Alto ST, Oceanside, CA 92056
MLS# NDP2202407
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Corcoran Global Living

$1,250,000
$1,249,000
0.1%793 Hidden Sky Ct., Vista, CA 92081
MLS# 240001490SD
Listed by Michelle Liu of Keller Williams Realty

$1,235,000
$1,275,000
3.1%5059 Palmera DR, Oceanside, CA 92056
MLS# NDP2502042
Listed by Debbie Loge of HomeSmart Realty West

$1,234,567
$1,250,000
1.2%445 Adobe Estates, Vista, CA 92083
MLS# NDP2401595
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$1,225,000
$1,175,000
4.3%1920 Vineyard Ave, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2407436
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$1,200,000
$1,185,000
1.3%12 Calle Boveda, San Clemente, CA 92673
MLS# OC23077234
Listed by Georgette Hurley of Regency Real Estate Brokers

$1,200,000
$1,200,000
3234 Mount Tami Dr, San Diego, CA 92111
MLS# 240028373SD
Listed by Kathy Vazquez of Renovation Realty

$1,200,000
$1,200,000
1797 99 Rabbit Hill, Fallbrook, CA 92028
MLS# NDP2507267
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$1,195,000
$1,195,000
1931 White Birch DR, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2410228
Listed by Greg Gorsuch of CPM Realty

$1,175,000
$1,190,000
1.3%6716 Xana Way, Carlsbad, CA 92009
MLS# 240022429SD
Listed by Ixie Weber of Redfin Corporation

$1,160,000
$1,250,000
7.2%10494 Brooktree, San Diego, CA 92131
MLS# NDP2300557
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$1,150,000
$1,145,000
0.4%5526 Nanday CT, Oceanside, CA 92057
MLS# PTP2200894
Listed by Sahar Noroleh of Exceptional Realty

$1,150,000
$1,100,000
4.5%1714 El Dorado Ct, Vista, CA 92084
MLS# 240027614SD
Listed by Blake August Hildabrand of Keller Williams Realty

$1,140,000
$1,145,000
0.4%106 Flores Ln, Vista, CA 92083
MLS# NDP2507299
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$1,129,900
$1,129,900
662 Grant Ct, Vista, CA 92083
MLS# 240007779SD
Listed by Anne Harrison of Real Estate eBroker, Inc.

$1,100,000
$1,100,000
327 Vista Alegria, Oceanside, CA 92057
MLS# NDP2203605
Listed by Joseph Venturi of Keller Williams Realty

$1,085,000
$1,079,000
0.6%364 Compass Rd., Oceanside, CA 92054
MLS# NDP2509474
Listed by Michael Daniels of Rancho Coastal Properties, Inc

$1,060,100
$1,000,000
6.0%1938 White Birch Dr., Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2300803
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$1,060,000
$989,000
7.2%1526 Clearwater Rdg, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# 240015845SD
Listed by LJ Woodard of One Percent Listing Group, Inc

$1,050,000
$849,999
23.5%1527 Mallorca DR, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2201188
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Corcoran Global Living

$1,050,000
$1,050,000
2014 Redwood Crest, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2404861
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$1,049,900
$1,049,900
4749 Sandalwood WAY, Oceanside, CA 92057
MLS# PW25050122
Listed by Hung Hoang of New Empire Realty

$1,035,000
$1,075,000
3.7%2632 Magellan Ln, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2305140
Listed by Paul Cheyapanta of Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,035,000
$995,000
4.0%1995 Casablanca CT, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2409103
Listed by Frances Mouser of eXp Realty of California, Inc

$1,032,000
$1,000,000
3.2%5503 Daybreak Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057
MLS# NDP2209532
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Corcoran Global Living

$1,025,000
$1,049,000
2.3%3246 Sage Rd, Fallbrook, CA 92028
MLS# 220023895SD
Listed by Mike Chiesl of Sentry Residential Inc.

$1,025,000
$1,020,000
0.5%1930 Vineyard Ave, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2405839
Listed by Chrissy Bailey of Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,015,000
$999,999
1.5%2122 Redwood Crest, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2403454
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$1,000,000
$1,049,999
4.8%6873 Camino De Amigos, Carlsbad, CA 92009
MLS# NDP2209863
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Corcoran Global Living

$1,000,000
$1,000,000
1154 Brioso CT, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2403677
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$1,000,000
$1,000,000
2045 Redwood Crest, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2403723
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$995,000
$999,000
0.4%3212 Mustang WAY, San Marcos, CA 92078
MLS# NDP2407358
Listed by Jesse Zagorsky of eXp Realty of California, Inc

$990,000
$899,999
10.0%630 Amarra LN, Vista, CA 92083
MLS# NDP2202654
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Corcoran Global Living

$985,000
$965,000
2.1%1093 Almeria Ct, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2409052
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$980,000
$975,000
0.5%1143 Woodlake Dr, Cardiff By The Sea, CA 92007
MLS# 230000631SD
Listed by Mary Smylie of San Diego Brokerage

$980,000
$980,000
688 Barsby ST, Vista, CA 92084
MLS# NDP2409822
Listed by Esmeralda Salinas of PAK Home Realty

$980,000
$987,000
0.7%1752 Cottonwood DR, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2504330
Listed by Gini De Armas of Coldwell Banker Realty

$979,000
$979,000
1212 Via Portovecchio, San Marcos, CA 92078
MLS# NDP2602630
Listed by Dianne Reppucci of Compass

$970,000
$1,000,000
3.0%1748 Woodbine Pl, Oceanside, CA 92054
MLS# NDP2205613
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Corcoran Global Living

$959,000
$959,000
1546 Monte Mar RD, Vista, CA 92084
MLS# IG25100137
Listed by Kristen Rainwaters of Coven Real Estate

$955,000
$899,900
6.1%228 McKinley ST, Oceanside, CA 92057
MLS# NDP2206636
Listed by Tim Barker of Palomar Property Services

$955,000
$898,900
6.2%4685 Stransburg Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056
MLS# NDP2401845
Listed by Deborah Harper of Coldwell Banker Realty

$950,000
$935,000
1.6%1228 Sunny Crest Cir, Vista, CA 92084
MLS# NDP2304571
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$950,000
$959,000
0.9%1380 Clear Crest Circle, Vista, CA 92084
MLS# NDP2304034
Listed by Rafael Garcia of Premier Realty Associates

$940,000
$950,000
1.1%1909 Willow Ridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2406801
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$935,000
$954,900
2.1%9704 Indian Creek Way, San Diego, CA 92026
MLS# 230012119SD
Listed by Misha Belous of Keller Williams Realty

$935,000
$935,000
1092 Hidden Vale DR, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2602747
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$930,000
$899,999
3.3%1365 Beringer LN, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2200605
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Corcoran Global Living

$930,000
$949,000
2.0%1867 Falconer CT, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2208010
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Corcoran Global Living

$928,000
$928,000
1776 Crystal Ridge WAY, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2308160
Listed by Sean Hamers of Select California Homes

$926,000
$899,999
2.9%139 Ruby Ct, Gardena, CA 90248
MLS# NDP2402032
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$925,000
$925,000
1833 Shadowood Circle, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2503676
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$915,000
$850,000
7.6%1965 Pinewood Rd., Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2400073
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$915,000
$925,000
1.1%4184 Conquistador, Oceanside, CA 92056
MLS# NDP2405669
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$915,000
$900,000
1.7%640 Cortez Ave, Vista, CA 92084
MLS# NDP2501618
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$912,000
$899,000
1.4%3351 Heather Ridge CT, San Marcos, CA 92078
MLS# NDP2400988
Listed by Zoraya De La Bastida of eXp Realty of California, Inc

$900,000
$899,000
0.1%32147 Elk Grove CT, Temecula, CA 92592
MLS# SW23153517
Listed by Amber Esquibel of Redfin Corporation

$900,000
$890,000
1.1%9528 Sage Hill WAY, Escondido, CA 92026
MLS# NDP2507704
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$899,000
$899,000
5473 Parrolette CT, Oceanside, CA 92057
MLS# NDP2506113
Listed by George Fillippis of Real Broker

$895,000
$899,000
0.4%1598 Madrid DR, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2210671
Listed by Amber Lindsey of Compass

$882,500
$882,500
2357 Autumn DR, Oceanside, CA 92056
MLS# NDP2405763
Listed by Roberto Pollorena of Tidal Realty

$877,500
$850,000
3.2%4915 Meadowbrook DR, Oceanside, CA 92056
MLS# NDP2502967
Listed by Michi Suzuki of Keller Williams Realty

$876,000
$875,000
0.1%4184 Conquistador, Oceanside, CA 92056
MLS# NDP2304109
Listed by Kelly Tanner of Coldwell Banker Realty

$875,000
$875,000
1837 Avenida Sevilla, Oceanside, CA 92056
MLS# NDP2506003
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$875,000
$799,000
9.5%850 Corte Bellagio, Escondido, CA 92026
MLS# 260004264SD
Listed by JR Phillips of Phillips & Company The J.R. Phillips Group, Inc.

$869,000
$869,000
1234 Sunrise View #105, San Marcos, CA 92078
MLS# PTP2500927
Listed by Pinky Joy Minerva of Real Broker

$865,000
$874,990
1.1%372 San Roque DR, Escondido, CA 92025
MLS# NDP2302553
Listed by Frances Foltz of Harcourts Prime Properties

$865,000
$879,999
1.7%232 Manzanilla Way, Oceanside, CA 92057
MLS# NDP2510189
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Coastal Premier Properties

$860,000
$884,999
2.8%1472 Golfcrest PL, Vista, CA 92081
MLS# NDP2203514
Listed by Tyler Hagerla of Corcoran Global Living

$860,000
$849,000
1.3%3108 Morningside Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056
MLS# 220015227SD
Listed by Jonathan Mann of eXp Realty

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "